Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate

  • 82 m²

Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate Dubai is located in the Beach & Coast district of Dubai, and Jumeirah Lake Towers tube station is only 0.6 km away. Offering a terrace, the apartment also features a private pool for guests ultimate relaxation.

The presence of a Jacuzzi at the property ensures guest satisfaction.

Guests can make use of a fully-equipped kitchen in this apartment to whip up a tasty homemade meal.

Enjoying a prime setting, this apartment lies nearly a 10-minute drive from American University in Dubai and nearly 25 minutes on foot from Roxy Cinema JBR. The indoor shopping Dubai Marina Mall is just 1.9 km from the accommodation. Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate is not far from Big 17 Ain Dubai / Madame Tussauds bus station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate Dubai
Cozy Studio In Jlt I Medore
Mobile-only price

Cozy Studio In Jlt I Medore

221 m from property
USD 155 USD 140
per night
Mira Holiday Homes - Fully Furnished Studio In Jlt
Mobile-only price

Mira Holiday Homes - Fully Furnished Studio In Jlt

221 m from property
Vacationer Holiday Homes I Elegant Studio I Convenient & Central Stay In Jlt
Mobile-only price

Vacationer Holiday Homes I Elegant Studio I Convenient & Central Stay In Jlt

8.0
Very Good 3 reviews
394 m from property
USD 261 USD 235
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box

    Recreation

    • Jacuzzi

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate located?
      Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate is set in the Jumeirah Lakes Towers district, 3.4 km from American University in Dubai.
    • What attractions are close to Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate?
      Popular attractions near Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate include the indoor shopping Dubai Marina Mall, which is placed within a 25-minute walk.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the accommodation?
      For those staying at the accommodation, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Couqley French Bistro, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Urban Bar & Kitchen is another favored choice with a high 10 rating.
    • Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Does Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate include a pool?
      Absolutely, Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate does provide a private pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Замечательные 2Br Апартаменты В New Gate Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close